You are here
Home >>> Nieuws >>> Tussenstand ZAC t/m 4 mei 2016

Tussenstand ZAC t/m 4 mei 2016

Stand A:

A-renners Wedstrijdoverzicht
Naam Woonplaats Puntentot. 1 2 3 4
1 Jan Arie Scherff Waardhuizen 59 1 2 1
2 Peter de Weert Nieuwaal 54 5 8 12 5
3 Kees Verheij Nederhemert 52 x 4 5 7
4 Danny Stam Sprang-Capelle 49 3 3 13 x
5 Christan de Graaff Rijswijk 47 2 11 3
6 Gijsbert Nieuwkoop Veen 40 1 1
7 Wim van Roekel Ammerzoden 40 8 9 14 13
8 Martijn de Putter Nederhemert 40 7 7 9
9 Joost Hoetelmans Zasltbommel 40 6 6 11
10 Tiijmen Arendsman Deil 36 4 2
11 Teus van Tuijl Kerkwijk 31 6 10 x
12 Johan Hooijmans Kerkdriel 25 9 8
13 Mark Teeuw Rijswijk 22 4 x
14 Corné Verhoeks Zuilichem 22 x 4
15 Arnold Stam Sprang-Capelle 19 2
16 Willem Blom Well 18 x 8
17 Robert van Dalen Giessen 18 3
18 Johan Vos Bruchem 17 x x 14
19 Patrick Donker Ammerzoden 16 5
20 Martij Arendsman Deil 16 x 10
21 Guido van Tuijl Nieuwaal 15 6
22 Eddy Mundas Bruchem 14 7
23 Eric Satter Gameren 11 10
24 Berry Lamers Ammerzoden 10 11
25 Jetse van Heelsum Sleeuwijk 9 12
26 Gerben Kroon Wijk en Aalburg 5 x
27 Marcel Colijn Giessen 5 x
28 Peter van Wijgerden Woudrichem 5 x
29 Mathijs Wolff Werkendam 5 x
30 Arie Peter Brouwer Raamsdonk 5 x
31 Teunis de Peuter Utrecht 5 x

 

Stand B:

B-renners
Naam Woonplaats Punten 1 2 3 4
1 Walter van Putten Haaften 68 7 6 2 1
2 Alan van Tuijl Zaltbommel 63 4 4 11 2
3 Teus de Jong Sleewijk 57 2 3 1
4 Maikel Stam Sprang-Capelle 54 1 1 7
5 Neil Mc Cormack Brakel 48 6 9 13 8
6 Gijs van Tuijl Bruchem 48 5 3 7
7 Jinse van Wijgerden Bruchem 45 9 10 x 4
8 John Berendsen Herwijnen 37 8 2 x
9 Ton van Lopik Gorinchem 36 10 12 x 10
10 Pieter Prosman Zaltbommel 34 13 7 9
11 Bastian Sterkenburg Ameide 31 5 6
12 Gerrit van Os Kaatsheuvel 30 x 8 9
13 Pieter Jan van Eck Zuilichem 29 3 15 x
14 Paul van Iterson Kerkdriel 24 12 x x x
15 Leon vd Oord Ammerzoden 23 11 x 13
16 Ton den Dekker Gorinchem 23 11 8
17 Han Nell Gameren 22 14 16 x 16
18 Cornelis van Breugel Giessen 20 x x 11
19 Henk Westerlaken Rijswijk 20 x x x x
20 Jan Grauss Brakel 20 x 6
21 Anton van Breugem Woudrichem 19 13 10
22 Mathijs Wolf Werkendam 18 3
23 Adriaan Egas Nederhemert 17 14 x x
24 Arie Bijsterbosch Brakel 17 x x 14
25 Ludie van Loon Werkendam 17 4
26 Wesley van Loon Werkendam 16 5
27 Aart van Dalen Andel 16 5
28 Maartje Ekelmans Zaltbommel 15 x x x
29 Erik van Heusden Zaltbommel 15 x x x
30 Daan van Vuuren Woudrichem 15 x x x
31 Rogier van de Braak Ammerzoden 15 x x x
32 Twan van Heel Zaltbommel 15 x x x
33 Dennis van Tilborg Rijswijk 14 x 12
34 Julian van Oudheusden Andel 13 14 15
35 Eelco Spronk Zaltbommel 10 x x
36 Jacob de Heus Tiel 9 12
37 Jetze van Heelsum Sleeuwijk 6 15
38 Stijn Theunisse Haren 5 x
39 Martin van der Meijden Brakel 5 x
40 Laurens Groenenberg Nieuwendijk 5 x
41 Cor de Graaf Zuilichem 5 x
42 Danique Spekle Zaltbommel 5 x
43 Fred Bouwman Zuilichem 5 x
44 Pieter de Putter Bruchem 5 x
45 Fabian Peverelli Gorinchem 5 x
46 Teus van Tuijl Kerkwijk 5 x
47 Christiaan van Doorn Zaltbommel 5 x
48 Sander van Heel Zaltbommel 5 x
49 Ger van den Heuvel Almkerk 5 x
50 Mathijs Wolf Werkendam 5 x

 

Similar Articles

Geef een antwoord

Top