Totaalstand Zomeravondcompetitie 2015

Overzichten t/m 23 tevens eindstand ZAC 2015

Eindstand ZAC 2015 A

Eindstand ZAC 2015 B

  A-renners    
  Naam Woonplaats Punten
totaal
1 Robert van Dalen Giessen 354
2 Erik Satter Gameren 343
3 Guido van Tuijl Nieuwaal 329
4 Danny Stam Sprang-Capelle 319
5 Wim van Tuyl Gameren 256
6 Willem Blom Well 219
7 Johan Hooijmans Kerkdriel 209
8 Andre van Tilburg Rijswijk 149
9 Gijsbert Nieuwkoop Veen 133
10 Leonard van der Laan Engelen 131
11 Eddy Mundas Gameren 129
12 Robbert Mekelenkamp Almkerk 111
13 Thymen Arensman Deil 106
14 Jan Arie Scherff Waardhuizen 104
15 Peter van Wijgerden Woudrichem 85
16 Patrick Heijnen Herpt 80
17 Marcel Colijn Giessen 73
18 Arnold Stam Sprang-Capelle 71
19 Gerben Kroon Wijk en Aalburg 69
20 Nick Uithoven Babylonienbroek 65
21 Martin van der Meijden Brakel 55
22 Koen Lankhaar Babylonienbroek 50
23 Teus de Jong Sleeuwijk 38
24 Corné Verhoeks Zuilichem 38
25 Martijn de Putter Nederhemert 32
26 Johan de Rouw Hedel 32
27 Geert Platenburg ´s-Hertogenbosch 31
28 Daco Vos Den Bosch 30
29 Robin Slosser Zaltbommel 28
30 Freek de Jong Vught 26
31 Sander Bleyenbergh Waspik 21
32 Mark Teeuw Rijswijk 14
33 Dirk Keijnemans Nieuwaal 12
34 Jochem Uithoven Andel 11
35 Arie Peter Brouwer Gorinchem 10
36 Danique Spekle Zaltbommel 9
37 Ronald Kolkman Zaltbommel 5
38 Joren Bronkhorst Gorinchem 5
39 Teus van Tuijl Kerkwijk 5
40 Wim Beckers Kerkdriel 5

 

  B-renners    
  Naam Woonplaats Puntentotaal
1 Kees Verheij Nederhemert 407
2 Walter van Putten Haaften 333
3 Maikel Stam Sprang-Capelle 313
4 Johan Vos Bruchem 253
5 Gerben Franken Tuil 203
6 Ton van Lopik Gorinchem 184
7 Martijn Arensman Deil 171
8 Jetze van Heelsum Sleeuwijk 162
9 Aart van Dalen Andel 161
10 Menno Pepers s-Hertogenbosch 151
11 Allan van Tuijl Bruchem 144
12 Peter de Weert Nieuwaal 130
13 Teus van Tuijl Kerkwijk 127
14 Laurens Groenenberg Nieuwendijk 125
15 Gerrit van Os Kaatsheuvel 122
16 Dennis van Tilborg Rijswijk (nbr) 122
17 Erik van Heusden Zaltbommel 121
18 Tim Breugem Woudrichem 120
19 Jinse van Wijgerden Bruchem 114
20 Henk Westerlaken Rijswijk 110
21 Han Nell Gameren 108
22 Cor de Graaf Zuilichem 106
23 Adriaan Egas Nederhemert 105
24 Wesley van Loon Werkendam 102
25 Ludie van Loon Werkendam 96
26 Paul van Iterson Kerkdriel 94
27 Wim van Roekel Ammerzoden 93
28 Julian van Oudheusden Andel 92
29 Arjen van den Oord Hedel 86
30 Joost Hoetelmans Zaltbommel 85
31 Henry van Vugt Uitwijk 84
32 Koen Lankhaar Babyloniënbroek 73
33 Coen Buijs Herpt 71
34 Eelco Spronk Zaltbommel 70
35 Cornelis van Breugel Giessen 70
36 Jurrian van der Pijl Almkerk 68
37 Danique Spekle Zaltbommel 65
38 Jeremy de Koning Ammerzoden 65
39 Arie Bijsterbosch Poederoijen 61
40 Remy Straver Almkerk 61
41 Bart van der Heijden Vught 57
42 Mark Spijkers Biezenmortel 57
43 Maartje Ekelmans Zaltbommel 55
44 Teus van Heukelum Andel 55
45 Neil Mc Cormack Brakel 48
46 Yuri Ran Eethen 47
47 Sjoerd Keijzer Ammerzoden 47
48 Gijs van Tuijl Bruchem 43
49 Eddy Mundas Bruchem 39
50 Arie Peursem Hardinxveld Giesendam 38
51 Ton den Dekker Gorinchem 34
52 Wilco van Wijgerden Schotland 32
53 Jan Grauss Brakel 30
54 John Berendsen Herwijnen 28
55 Bastian Sterkenburg Ameide 27
56 Leo van Es Nistelrode 27
57 Fred Bouwman Zuilichem 25
58 Alex Hoeks Berchem 23
59 Maurice v  Laarhoven Kaatsheuvel 23
60 Jos van Peursum Hardinxveld Giesendam 20
61 Maarten de Putter Nederhemert 20
62 Reinier Vos Andel 20
63 Tommy Jensmetter Tiel 20
64 Teus Oomen Aalst 20
65 Teus de Jong Sleeuwijk 20
66 Daco Vos Den Bosch 19
67 Erik van Gelder Schelluinen 19
68 Huub Posthuma Vlijmen 18
69 Gerben Mekelenkamp Almkerk 18
70 Peter  Schachtschabel Schijndel 15
71 Twan van Heel Zaltbommel 15
72 Anton Breugem Woudrichem 15
73 Aron Koekoek Sleeuwijk 15
74 Peter Satter Zaltbommel 15
75 Minke van Heelsum Sleeuwijk 15
76 Jeroen Straver Andel 13
77 Marcel van Lith Est 11
78 Fabian Peverelli Gorinchem 10
79 Joelle van Dijk Rujswijk 10
80 John van de Werken Bruchem 10
81 Edwin Straver Rijswijk 10
82 Danny van Breugel Nieuwendijk 10
83 Ger van Breugel Almkerk 10
84 Rogier van der Braak Ammerzoden 10
85 Marcel Stavast Nieuwendijk 9
86 Frans de Bruijn Andel 5
87 Wim Beckers Kerkdriel 5
88 Martin Nederveen Almkerk 5
89 Jeroen Verheij Hoogblokland 5
90 Bernnhard V Hoeven Zwijndrecht 5
91 Onno Hoff Aalst 5
92 Frank Reede Kerkdriel 5
93 Dennis van Heusden Zaltbommel 5
94 Antonio van Goor Kerkdriel 5
95 Dominique v-d Stelt Genderen 5
96 Eddy Kok Drunen 5
97 Erwin Verhoeven Waalwijk 5
98 Nierls Reichardt Bruchem 5

Nog geen reacties.

Reageer