Totaalstand ZAC B-categorie

Totaalstand

 

Totaalstand ZAC B website

B-renners
Naam Woonplaats Puntentotaal

1

Teus van Heukelum Andel

334

2

Teus de Jong Sleeuwijk

263

3

Laurens Groenenberg Nieuwendijk

226

4

Walter van Putten Haaften

224

5

Remy Straver Almerk

182

6

Gijs van Tuyl Bruchem

173

7

Cees Verheij Nederhemert

169

8

Ton van Lopik Gorinchem

159

9

Paul Iterson Kerkdriel

151

10

Tim  Breugum Woudrichem

146

11

Henk Westerlaken Rijswijk

140

12

Arjen van de Oord Hedel

131

13

Danny Stam Sprang-Capelle

123

14

Gerben Franken Tuyl

120

15

Johan de Vos Bruchem

112

16

A.  Breugem Woudrichem

109

17

Han Nell Gameren

107

18

Aart van Dalen Andel

105

19

Daco Vos Den Bosch

104

20

Gerrit van Os Kaatsheuvel

101

21

Bastian Sterkenburg Ameide

98

22

Erik van Heusden Zaltbommel

96

23

Alex Hoeks Berghem

87

24

Joost Hoetelmans Zaltbommel

86

25

Marcel Colijn Giessen

81

26

Eelco Spronk Zaltbommel

81

27

Allan van Tuyl Bruchem

71

28

Gerben Kroon Wijk en Aalburg

66

29

Adrian Egas Nederhemert

63

30

Ludie van Loon Werkendam

63

31

Bas van Dinther Rossum

63

32

Fausto van Tuyl Nieuwaal

58

33

Heribert Moors Kerkdriel

57

34

Mark Spijker Biezenmortel

56

35

Stevan van Brechem Genderen

56

36

Peter Vos Kerkwijk

55

37

Yuri Ran Eethen

53

38

Peter Schachtschabel Schijndel

53

39

John Berendse Herwijnen

52

40

Michel Stam Sprang-Caplelle

49

41

Cornelis van Breugel Giessen

45

42

Johan van ’t Zelfde Zulichem

45

43

Martin Nederveen Almkerk

42

44

Wesly van Loon Werkendam

40

45

Arie Bijsterbosch Poederoijen

40

46

Maurice Speijer Meteren

39

47

Patrick Heijnen Herpt

38

48

Ian Houkes Zaltbommel

36

49

Thijmen Arensman Deil

35

50

Leo van Es Nistelrode

31

51

Dennis van Tilborg Rijswijk

30

52

Jeroen Straver Andel

29

53

Jetze van Heelsum Sleewijk

29

54

Peter de Weert Nieuwaal

28

55

Frans de Bruijn Andel

28

56

Eric van Gelder Schelluinen

25

57

Danique Spekle Zaltbommel

25

58

Maartje Ekelmans Rossum

25

59

Jan Grauss Brakel

25

60

Cor van Tuijl Nieuwaal

25

61

Robbert Mekelen Almkerk

25

62

Aart van Rijswijk Sleewijk

25

63

Martijn Arensman Deil

24

64

Fabian Peverelli Gorinchem

24

65

Fred Bouwman Zuilichem

22

66

Martin v/d Meijden Brakel

22

67

Twan van Heel Zaltbommel

22

68

Jinse v. Wijgerden Bruchem

21

69

Arrie Peursem Hardinxveld

21

70

Luc van Dungen Zaltbommel

21

71

Jan Groeneveld Sleewijk

21

72

Corné Verhoeks Zuilichem

20

73

Arse de Jong Zaltbommel

20

74

Marc de Koning Zaltbommel

20

75

Reunis de Peuter Werkendam

20

76

Koen Buijs Herpt

18

77

Jan Bassa Noordeloos

18

78

Philco Doornbosch Loon op Zand

15

79

Paul van Oirschot Zaltbommel

15

80

Wim Oldenburg Uitwijk

15

81

Peter Gevers

15

82

Hein van Laar Sleewijk

15

83

Reinier Vos Andel

15

84

Robin Slosser Zaltbommel

10

85

Onno hoff Aalst

10

86

Minke van Heelsum Sleewijk

10

87

Hans Verhoeven Biezenmortel

10

88

Jacobus van Hek Arkel

10

89

Peter Rikkers Gorinchem

10

90

Paul de Vissers Zaltbommel

10

91

Jeroen Verheij Hoog Blokland

10

92

Tom den Dekker Gorinchem

10

93

Bart v/d Heijden Vught

10

94

Dominique v.d.Stelt Genderen

10

95

Triest v. Burg Zaltbommel

10

96

Jos Peursem Hardinxveld

10

97

Jochem Uithoven Andel

10

98

John v/d Werken Bruchem

10

99

Jan van Boggelen Haaften

5

100

Bennie Mulder Tricht

5

101

Dennis van Heusden Zaltbommel

5

102

Boudewijn Driessen

5

103

Cor de Graaf Zulichem

5

104

Edwin Straver Waardhuizen

5

105

Marc van Breugel Woudrichem

5

106

Mark lankhaar

5

107

jeanet Smelt Drunen

5

108

Mario Donker Ammerzoden

5

Nog geen reacties.

Reageer