Zegestand 2012

uitslagen 2012

Zegestand 2012  Alle uitslagen t/m 10e plaats.
Renner Wedstrijd datum categorie uitslag
Freek de Jong NK veldrijden 07-01 AMA 2
Adriaan van Londen NK veldrijden 07-01 MAS40+ 5
Freek de Jong Oudewater 14-01 AMA 2
Adriaan van Londen Oudewater 14-01 MAS40+ 11
Freek de Jong Bakel 15-01 AMA 3
Freek de Jong Rucphen 21-01 AMA 1
Mark Teeuw Schijf 01-04 AMA 6
Johan Hooymans Sleeuwijk 07-04 REC A 3
Léon van Maurik Sleeuwijk 07-04 REC B 3
André van Tilborg Werkendam 09-04 AMA 3
Léon van Maurik Werkendam 09-04 REC B 3
Johan Hooymans Werkendam 09-04 REC A 4
Paul van Iterson Werkendam 09-04 REC B 4
Ronald Kolkman Tilburg 15-04 AMA 2
Peter van Wijgerden Amsterdam 22-04 SPK 2
Daan Holdrinet Rhenoy 26-05 Div Lic Cat 3
Martin van der Meijden Brakel 28-04 SPK 6
Peter van Wijgerden ’s Gravendeel 30-04 SPK 7
Peter van Wijgerden Mill 15-05 SPK 5
Ronald Kolkman Dommelen 16-05 DK TT AMA 5
Daan Holdrinet Maartensdijk 19-05 SPK 10
Gijsbert Nieuwkoop slootdorp 17-05 proloog meertour 5
Gijsbert Nieuwkoop slootdorp 17-05 1 etappe meertour 1
Mark Teeuw slootdorp 17-05 1 etappe meertour 10
Andre van Tilborg Middenmeer 18-05 2e etappe 3
Gijsbert Nieuwkoop Middenmeer 18-05 2e etappe 4
gijsbert, mark, willem, andre Agriport A7 19-05 TTT 6
Andre van Tilborg Middenmeer 19-05 criterium Meertour 6
Andre van Tilborg Wieringerwerf 20-05 criterium Meertour 8
Gijsbert Nieuwkoop Wieringerwerf 20-05 criterium Meertour 9
Ronald kolkman Tilburg 28-05 DK AMA 5
Huub Posthuma Tilburg 28-05 DK MA50+ 2
Adriaan van Londen Tilburg 28-05 DK MA50+ 7
Joop Kosters Tiburg 28-05 DK MA50+ 8
Andre van Tilborg Austerlitz 31-05 AMA 3
Mark Teeuw Austerlitz 31-05 AMA 10
Wim van Tuyl Ammerzoden 28-05 REC kamp Bwaard 3
Peter de Weert Ammerzoden 28-05 REC A 3
Peter de Weert Raamsdonkveer 3-6 AMA/50- 3
Martin van der Meijden Raamsdonkveer 3-6 AMA/50- 1
Dirk Keynemans Orscholz (DE) 27-05 MTB Marathon  MAS 50+ 1
André van Tilborg Zuidbroek 01-07 NK Masters 30+ 4
André van Tilborg Barneveld 07-07 Amateurs 3
Gijsbert Nieuwkoop Barneveld 07-07 Amateurs 10
Luiz Léon van Maurik Nieuwegein 15-07 REC Kees v Trier 3
Gijsbert Nieuwkoop s Gravendeel 17-08 Amateurs 2
André van Tilborg s Gravendeel 17-08 Amateurs 3
Daan Holdrinet Veenendaal 17-08 Sportklasse 2
André van Tilborg Nootdorp 11-08 Amateurs 3
Freek de Jong Poortugaal 20-10 Amateurs 3
Freek de Jong Woerden 23-10 Amateurs 3
Freek de Jong Harderwijk 27-10 Amateurs 3
Adriaan van Londen Breda 03-11 DK Masters 50+ 1
Ronald Kolkman Breda 03-11 DK Amateurs 9
Freek de Jong Hilversum 01-12 Amateurs 4
Adriaan van Londen Hilversum 01-12 Masters 8
Adriaan van Londen Veldhoven 11-11 Masters 10
Adriaan van Londen Lieshout 18-11 Masters 7
Freek de Jong Moergestel 04-12 Amateurs 4
Adriaan van Londen Moergestel 04-12 Masters 9