Uitslag laatste wedstrijd voorjaarscompetitie + eindstand

uitslag voorjaarscompetitie 24-3-2018

A-renners
Plts Naam Woonplaats Punten
1 Gerben Kroon Wijk en Aalburg 23
2 Andre van Tilburg Andel 20
3 Johan Hooijmans Kerkdriel 18
4 Max Van Hoorne Noordeloos 17
5 Geert van Kappel Sleeuwijk 16
6 Ivo Hegge Nieuwkuijk 15
7 Jinse van Wijgerden Bruchem 14
8 Kees Verheij Nederhemert 13
9 Julian van Oudheusden Andel 12
10 Dennis de Vaal Geldermalsen 11
11 Thomas Bakker Beesd 10
12 Joost van Dijk Geldermalsen 9
13 Arjan Van denOord Hedel 8
14 Danny van Breugel Nieuwendijk 7
15 Erik Satter Gameren 6
16 Teus Van Tuijl Kerkwijk 5
17 Martijn de Putter Nederhemert 5

 

B-renners
Plts Naam Woonplaats Punten
1 Eric Raex Den Bosch 23
2 Adriaan Egas Nederhemert 20
3 Arno v/d Laar Kerkdriel 18
4 Mark Raex Den Bosch 17
5 Ton van Lopik Gorinchem 16
6 Johannes Oomen Nederhemert 15
7 Neil Mc Cormack Brakel 14
8 Daisy Goedhart Sprang Capelle 13
9 Domiou vd Stel Genderen 12
10 Paul van Iterson Kerkdriel 11
11 Adies van As Nieuwendijk 10
12 Philco Doornbos Loon op Zand 9
13 Erik van Heusden Zaltbommel 8
14 Andre Westra Zaltbommel 7
15 Theus Oomen Aalst 6
16 Franks Reede Kerkdriel 5
17 Twan van Heel Zaltbommel 5

 

Einstand

  VJC 2018 A Renners    
  Naam Woonplaats PNT
1 Johan Hooijmans Kerkdriel 56
2 Gerben Kroon Wijk en Aalburg 46
3 Thomas Bakker Beesd 42
4 Dennis de Vaal Geldermalsen 37
5 Andre van Tilburg Andel 35
6 Jinse van Wijgerden Bruchem 32
7 Kees Verheij Nederhemert 30
8 Arjan Van denOord Hedel 29
9 Geert van Kappel Sleeuwijk 29
10 Joost van Dijk Geldermalsen 28
11 Gijs Nieuwkoop Veen 23
12 Teus Van Tuijl Kerkwijk 22
13 Julian van Oudheusden Andel 22
14 Robert van Dalen Giessen 20
19 Corne Verhoeks  Zuilichem 19
15 Pieter Prosman Zaltbommel 17
16 Max Van Hoorne Noordeloos 17
17 Danny van Breugel Nieuwendijk 16
18 Ivo Hegge Nieuwkuijk 15
20 Gerrit van Os Kaatsheuvel 12
26 Cornelis van Breugel   10
21 Tom den Dekker Gorinchem 7
22 Erik Satter Gameren 6
23 Wim van Tuijl Gameren 6
24 Mathijs Wolf Werkendam 5
25 Laurens Groenenberg Nieuwendijk 5
27 Martijn de Putter Nederhemert 5

 

  VJC 2018  B Renners    
  Naam Woonplaats pnt
1 Adriaan Egas Nederhemert 55
2 Eric Raex Den Bosch 43
3 Paul van Iterson Kerkdriel 37
4 Johannes Oomen Nederhemert 35
5 Ton van Lopik Gorinchem 34
6 Philco Doornbos Loon op Zand 32
7 Daisy Goedhart Sprang Capelle 30
8 Neil Mc Cormack Brakel 28
9 Jan Striever Andel 23
10 Mark Raex Den Bosch 23
11 Adies van As Nieuwendijk 20
12 Koen Evers Bruchem 18
13 Arno v/d Laar Kerkdriel 18
14 Steven de Bruijn ‘s-Hertogenbosch 16
15 Tim van Lopik Gorinchem 16
16 Theus Oomen Aalst 15
17 Emelie van Geijn Giessen 15
18 Jelte Brienen Nieuwendijk 14
19 Anton van Breugem Woudrichem 13
20 Eelco Spronk Zaltbommel 12
21 Dino Nieuwkoop Meeuwen 12
22 Dominique v/d Stelt Genderen 12
23 Cor de Graaf Zuilichem 8
24 Erik van Heusden Zaltbommel 8
25 Sil Smit  Nederhemert  7
26 Andre Westra Zaltbommel 7
27 Henk Westerlaken Rijswijk 5
28 Twan van Heel Zaltbommel 5
29 Franks Reede Kerkdriel 5

Tags: ,

Nog geen reacties.

Reageer